Committee attendance

Children’s Services, Education & Skills Scrutiny Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maggie Allen 3
Councillor Shahin Ashraf MBE 4
Councillor Katy Blunt 2
Councillor Marcus Brain 3
Councillor Andrew Burrow 1
Councillor Yvonne Clements 3
Councillor Bernadette Donnelly 0
Stephanie Freeman 3
Councillor Samantha Gethen 1
Councillor Daniel Gibbin 3
Sajida Golby 2
Councillor Michael Gough 3
Mr B Hall 0
Councillor Jean Hamilton 3
Mrs J Hildreth 0
Councillor Richard Holt 1
Councillor Annette Mackenzie 4
Councillor Laura McCarthy 2
Councillor Nathan Moses 3
Councillor Josh O'Nyons 1
Councillor Alan Rebeiro 2
Councillor Kathryn Thomas 1
Councillor Joe Tildesley 3
Councillor Alison Wilson 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ade Adeyemo 0
Councillor Maggie Allen 4
Councillor Ken Allsopp 3
Councillor Shahin Ashraf MBE 3
Councillor Katy Blunt 3
Councillor Marcus Brain 3
Councillor James Burn 3
Councillor Andrew Burrow 1
Councillor James Butler 3
Councillor Michael Carthew 1
Councillor Steve Caudwell 4
Councillor Yvonne Clements 4
Councillor David Cole 3
Councillor Ian Courts 4
Councillor Stuart Davis 3
Councillor Tony Dicicco 4
Councillor Bernadette Donnelly 1
Councillor Alan Feeney 1
Councillor Samantha Gethen 1
Councillor Daniel Gibbin 4
Councillor Michael Gough 4
Councillor Karen Grinsell 4
Councillor Robert Grinsell 4
Councillor Ben Groom 4
Councillor Jean Hamilton 3
Councillor Ken Hawkins 4
Councillor Andy Hodgson 2
Councillor Tim Hodgson 3
Councillor Peter Hogarth MBE 4
Councillor Mrs Diana Holl-Allen MBE 4
Councillor Richard Holt 4
Councillor Diane Howell 4
Councillor Richard Long 3
Councillor Annette Mackenzie 4
Councillor Andy Mackiewicz 4
Councillor Karl Macnaughton 2
Councillor Laura McCarthy 3
Councillor Martin McCarthy 3
Councillor Max McLoughlin 4
Councillor Ken Meeson 4
Councillor Nathan Moses 4
Councillor Josh O'Nyons 4
Councillor Mark Parker 4
Councillor Dave Pinwell 4
Councillor Wazma Qais 4
Councillor Alan Rebeiro 2
Councillor Alison Rolf 3
Councillor Jim Ryan 1
Councillor Stephen Rymer 1
Councillor Angela Sandison 4
Councillor Dr Rosemary Sexton 4
Councillor Shesh Sheshabhatter 3
Councillor Bob Sleigh OBE 4
Councillor Mrs Gail Sleigh 1
Councillor Kathryn Thomas 4
Councillor Paul Thomas 3
Councillor Joe Tildesley 4
Councillor Alison Wilson 1
Councillor Mark Wilson 4
Resources & Delivering Value Scrutiny Board, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ade Adeyemo 1
Councillor Maggie Allen 4
Councillor Yvonne Clements 1
Councillor Ian Courts 2
Councillor Stuart Davis 1
Councillor Tony Dicicco 1
Councillor Daniel Gibbin 1
Councillor Michael Gough 1
Councillor Karen Grinsell 2
Councillor Ben Groom 3
Councillor Ken Hawkins 1
Councillor Andy Hodgson 1
Councillor Mrs Diana Holl-Allen MBE 2
Councillor Richard Holt 0
Councillor Annette Mackenzie 1
Councillor Andy Mackiewicz 1
Councillor Martin McCarthy 3
Councillor Nathan Moses 1
Councillor Josh O'Nyons 1
Councillor Mark Parker 4
Councillor Dave Pinwell 1
Councillor Alan Rebeiro 3
Councillor Alison Rolf 1
Councillor Bob Sleigh OBE 1
Councillor Paul Thomas 3
Councillor Joe Tildesley 3