Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin McCarthy 1
Councillor Robert Grinsell 2
Councillor Angela Sandison 2
Councillor Mark Wilson 2
Councillor Peter Hogarth MBE 2
Councillor Andy Hodgson 2
Councillor Ian Courts 2
Councillor Tony Dicicco 2
Councillor Karen Grinsell 2
Councillor Jean Hamilton 1
Councillor Ken Hawkins 2
Councillor Mrs Diana Holl-Allen MBE 2
Councillor Ade Adeyemo 1
Councillor Max McLoughlin 2
Councillor Maggie Allen 2
Councillor Andy Mackiewicz 2
Councillor Karl Macnaughton 1
Councillor Ken Meeson 2
Councillor Mark Parker 1
Councillor Alan Rebeiro 2
Councillor James Butler 2
Councillor Jim Ryan 1
Councillor Laura McCarthy 2
Councillor Michael Gough 2
Councillor Ben Groom 2
Councillor Mrs Gail Sleigh 2
Councillor Bob Sleigh OBE 2
Councillor Joe Tildesley 2
Councillor Marcus Brain 2
Councillor Kathryn Thomas 2
Councillor Diane Howell 2
Councillor Shahin Ashraf MBE 1
Councillor Wazma Qais 2
Councillor Steve Caudwell 2
Councillor Dr Rosemary Sexton 2
Councillor Shesh Sheshabhatter 2
Councillor Yvonne Clements 2
Councillor Nathan Moses 1
Councillor Josh O'Nyons 2
Councillor Dave Pinwell 2
Councillor Richard Long 2
Councillor Daniel Gibbin 2
Councillor Alan Feeney 2
Councillor Stephen Rymer 1
Councillor Bernadette Donnelly 2
Councillor Andrew Burrow 2
Councillor Michael Carthew 2
Councillor Alison Wilson 2
Councillor Samantha Gethen 2
Councillor Richard Holt 1
Councillor Annette Mackenzie 2
Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin McCarthy 0
Councillor Robert Grinsell 3
Councillor Mark Wilson 1
Councillor Peter Hogarth MBE 3
Councillor Jean Hamilton 1
Councillor Mrs Diana Holl-Allen MBE 1
Councillor Ade Adeyemo 1
Councillor Maggie Allen 2
Councillor Ben Groom 1
Councillor Shahin Ashraf MBE 1
Councillor Wazma Qais 3
Councillor Josh O'Nyons 3
Councillor Dave Pinwell 1
Councillor Stephen Rymer 3
Resources & Delivering Value Scrutiny Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Hodgson 3
Councillor Ade Adeyemo 4
Councillor Maggie Allen 4
Councillor Mark Parker 3
Councillor Bob Sleigh OBE 1
Councillor Joe Tildesley 4
Councillor Yvonne Clements 3
Councillor Nathan Moses 4
Councillor Josh O'Nyons 1
Councillor Daniel Gibbin 4
Councillor Richard Holt 3
Councillor Annette Mackenzie 1
Stronger Communities and Neighbourhood Services Scrutiny Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Hogarth MBE 2
Councillor Ben Groom 1
Councillor Mrs Gail Sleigh 1
Councillor Wazma Qais 2
Councillor Shesh Sheshabhatter 1
Councillor Josh O'Nyons 2
Councillor Dave Pinwell 1
Councillor Alan Feeney 2
Councillor Bernadette Donnelly 2
Councillor Michael Carthew 2